Date Event Time Results Links
 
April
Sun. 29 at University of Wyoming
Sat. 28 at University of Wyoming
Fri. 27 at University of Wyoming
Thu. 26 at University of Wyoming
Sun. 22 at Casper College
Sat. 21 at Casper College
Fri. 20 at Casper College
Sun. 8 at Colorado State University
Sat. 7 at Colorado State University
Fri. 6 at Colorado State University
 
March
Sun. 25 at Eastern Wyoming College
Sat. 24 at Eastern Wyoming College
Fri. 23 at Eastern Wyoming College
Sun. 18 at Gillette College
Sat. 17 at Gillette College
Fri. 16 at Gillette College
Sun. 4 at Laramie County Community College
Sat. 3 at Laramie County Community College
Fri. 2 at Laramie County Community College
 
October
Sun. 8 at Central Wyoming College
Sat. 7 at Central Wyoming College
Fri. 6 at Central Wyoming College
Sun. 1 LCC Antelope Stampede
 
September
Sat. 30 LCC Antelope Stampede
Fri. 29 LCC Antelope Stampede
Sun. 24 at Sheridan College
Sat. 23 at Sheridan College
Fri. 22 at Sheridan College
Sun. 17 at Chadron State College
Sat. 16 at Chadron State College
Fri. 15 at Chadron State College
 
April
Sat. 29 at University of Wyoming
Fri. 28 at University of Wyoming
Thu. 27 at University of Wyoming
Sun. 23 at Casper College
Sat. 22 at Casper College
Fri. 21 at Casper College
Sun. 9 at Colorado State University
Sat. 8 at Colorado State University
Fri. 7 at Colorado State University
 
March
Sun. 26 at Eastern Wyoming College
Sat. 25 at Eastern Wyoming College
Fri. 24 at Eastern Wyoming College
Sun. 19 at Gillette College
Sat. 18 at Gillette College
Fri. 17 at Gillette College
 
October
Sun. 16 at Laramie County Community College Final Final
Sat. 15 at Laramie County Community College Final Final
Fri. 14 at Laramie County Community College Final Final
Sun. 9 at Central Wyoming College Final Final
Sat. 8 at Central Wyoming College Final Final
Fri. 7 at Central Wyoming College Final Final
Sun. 2 LCC Antelope Stampede Final Final
Sat. 1 LCC Antelope Stampede Final Final
 
September
Fri. 30 LCC Antelope Stampede Final Final
Sun. 25 at Sheridan College Final Final
Sat. 24 at Sheridan College Final Final
Fri. 23 at Sheridan College Final Final
Sun. 18 at Chadron State College Final Final
Sat. 17 at Chadron State College Final Final
Fri. 16 at Chadron State College Final Final
Bold team: Home event