Lopes Softball - Schedule

Overall 0-0
Pct. .000
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak -
Home 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Games -
Runs -
Batting Avg. -
On Base % -
Slugging % -
Home Runs -
Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
 
September
Sat. 15 vs. at Adams State University @ Alamosa, Colorado 12:00 PM
Sun. 16 vs. at Adams State University @ Alamosa, Colorado 12:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Colorado School of Mines 10:30 AM
Sun. 23 at Colorado State Pueblo 12:00 PM
Fri. 28 at Colorado Christian Univeristy 12:00 PM
Sun. 30 at Regis University 12:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 6 vs. Trinidad State Junior College # @ Lamar 8:00 AM
  vs. Luna Community College @ Lamar, CO Tournament 9:45 AM
  vs. Wyoming Club @ Lamar, CO Tournament 1:15 PM
  Adams State College 3:00 PM
  vs. Okalahoma PanHandle @ Lamar, CO Tournament 6:30 PM
Sun. 7 vs. Trinidad State Junior College # @ Lamar 8:00 AM
  vs. Dodge City Community College # @ Lamar, CO Tournament 1:15 PM
  vs. Air Force Club Team @ Lamar, CO Tournament 3:00 PM
Sun. 14 at UCCS 11:00 AM
 
November
Sun. 4 at New Mexcico Highlands University 1:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 at Colby Community College 12:00 PM
  at Colby Community College 2:00 PM
Sat. 2 Colby Community College 12:00 PM
  Colby Community College 2:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Garden City Community College 12:00 PM
  at Garden City Community College 2:00 PM
Sat. 16 Northwest Kansas Technical College Lamar, CO 12:00 PM
  Northwest Kansas Technical College 2:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Luna Community College 1:00 PM
  at Luna Community College 3:00 PM
Thu. 21 at Seward County Community College Liberal, Kansas 1:00 PM
  at Seward County Community College Liberal, Kansas 3:00 PM
Sat. 23 Colorado Northwestern Community College 12:00 PM
  Colorado Northwestern Community College 2:00 PM
Sun. 24 Luna Community College 1:00 PM
  Luna Community College 3:00 PM
Wed. 27 Seward County Community College Lamar, Colorado 1:00 PM
  Seward County Community College Lamar, Colorado 3:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 2 Northeastern Junior College * ^ 12:00 PM
  Northeastern Junior College * ^ 2:00 PM
Sun. 3 Northeastern Junior College * ^ 11:00 AM
  Northeastern Junior College * ^ 1:00 PM
Thu. 7 at North Platte Community College 1:00 PM
  at North Platte Community College 3:00 PM
Fri. 8 at McCook Community College * ^ 11:00 AM
  at McCook Community College * ^ 1:00 PM
Sun. 10 Clarendon College 12:00 PM
  Clarendon College 2:00 PM
Fri. 15 Garden City Community College 12:00 PM
  Garden City Community College 2:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Dodge City Community College 1:00 PM
  at Dodge City Community College 2:00 PM
Sat. 23 Western Nebraska Community College * ^ TBA
  Western Nebraska Community College * ^ TBA
Sun. 24 Western Nebraska Community College * ^ TBA
  Western Nebraska Community College * ^ TBA
Sat. 30 McCook Community College * ^ 1:00 PM
  McCook Community College * ^ 3:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 6 at Trinidad State Junior College * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Trinidad State Junior College * ^ 2:00 PM
Sun. 7 at Trinidad State Junior College * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Trinidad State Junior College * ^ 2:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Otero Junior College * ^ 11:00 AM
  at Otero Junior College * ^ 1:00 PM
Sun. 14 at Otero Junior College * ^ 11:00 AM
  at Otero Junior College * ^ 1:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Western Nebraska Community College * ^ TBA
  at Western Nebraska Community College * ^ TBA
Sun. 21 at Northeastern Junior College * ^ 11:00 AM
  at Northeastern Junior College * ^ 1:00 PM
Sat. 27 Trinidad State Junior College * ^ 12:00 PM
  Trinidad State Junior College * ^ 2:00 PM
Sun. 28 Otero Junior College * ^ 11:00 AM
  Otero Junior College * ^ 1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event